
Food & culture
Temples, museums, crafts and local food: tours for travellers who want to understand Vietnam, not just see it.
18 Touren

Hoi An
Tra Que Vegetable Village Cooking Class – Bike, Farming & Herbal Massage
Tagesausflug
Ab 33 $

Hoi An
Tra Nhieu Eco Tour & Cooking Class – Market, Basket Boat & Crab Fishing
Tagesausflug
Ab 33 $

Hoi An
Tra Nhieu Village & Kim Bong Eco Tour – Bike, Rice Paper & Basket Boat
Tagesausflug
Ab 35 $

Hoi An
Lantern Making & Be a Real Farmer at Tra Que Village – Hoi An Bike Tour
Tagesausflug
Ab 32 $

Hoi An
Cam Thanh Cooking Class – Marble Mountains – Monkey Mountain & Am Phu Cave Full Day
Tagesausflug
Ab 44 $

Hoi An
Cam Thanh Cooking Class & My Son Sanctuary Full Day Tour
Tagesausflug
Ab 50 $

Hoi An
Cam Thanh Eco Tour – Lantern Making & My Son Sanctuary Full Day
Tagesausflug
Ab 50 $

Hoi An
Farming & Fishing Life by Bike – Hoi An Countryside Tour
Tagesausflug
Ab 48 $

Hoi An
3 Traditional Handicraft Villages in 1 Tour – Thanh Ha Pottery, Kim Bong Carpentry & Tra Que
Tagesausflug
Ab 41 $

Hoi An
Cam Thanh Basket Boat & Cooking Class – Morning or Afternoon, from Hoi An or Da Nang
Tagesausflug
Ab 25 $

Hoi An
Cam Thanh Coconut Jungle & Lantern Making Tour – Morning or Afternoon, from Hoi An or Da Nang
Tagesausflug
Ab 25 $

Hoi An
Hoi An Street Food Walking Tour
Tagesausflug
Ab 27 $

Hue
Hue City Tour: Dragon Boat, Citadel, Royal Tombs & Craft Village
Tagesausflug
Ab 49 $

Hue
Hue Imperial City Day Tour from Da Nang (Medium Group)
Tagesausflug
Ab 46 $

Hue
Hai Van Pass & Hue Imperial City Day Tour from Da Nang or Hoi An
Tagesausflug
Ab 51 $

Hoi An
Marble Mountains, Monkey Mountain & My Son Sanctuary Day Tour
Tagesausflug
Ab 47 $

Hanoi
Hanoi City Tour – Half Day with Lunch
Tagesausflug
Ab 25 $

Hanoi
Hanoi City Tour – Full Day
Tagesausflug
Ab 30 $
